Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Powder Room, Rec Room, Utility Room
Level 1:
DiningRm,FamilyRm,Foyer,Kitchen,LivingRm,MudRoom,Pantry,PowderRm
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Office
Level 3:
1 Bedroom, Bath(s) Other
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Sump Pump, Washer, Water Filter
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Bedroom 1, Living Room
Interior:
CODetect,Skylight,SmokeDet,StallTub,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Garage:
Detached Garage, Garage Door Opener
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Electric, Radiators - Hot Water
Heating Source:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Sewer:
Public Sewer, Sewer Charge Extra
Services:
Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Extra Charge
Land Assessment:
$615,000
Build. Assessment:
$766,400
Total Assessment:
$1,381,400
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Margaret Miggins