Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Outside Entrance, Utility Room
Level 1:
Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Family Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room
Level 2:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Full, Unfinished, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Cooktop - Gas, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer
Fireplace:
Family Room, See Remarks, Wood Burning
Interior:
BarWet,Blinds,CODetect,SecurSys,SmokeDet,TubShowr
Exterior Features
Garage:
Detached Garage, Garage Door Opener, Loft Storage, Oversize Garage
Driveway:
Blacktop, Off-Street Parking
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Baseboard - Hotwater, Multi-Zone
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$238,900
Build. Assessment:
$282,300
Total Assessment:
$521,200
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
Listing Agent:
Robert Charles Oldendorp