Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
GarEnter,Laundry,PowderRm,RecRoom,Storage,Utility,Walkout
Level 1:
1 Bedroom, Bath Main, Breakfast Room, Dining Room, Family Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room, Office, Powder Room
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath(s) Other
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen
Dining Room:
Formal Dining Room
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath, Walk-In Closet
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Finished-Partially, Full, Walkout
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Disposal, Generator-Hookup, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Wall Oven(s) - Electric
Flooring:
Carpeting, Tile, Wood
Fireplace:
Family Room, Living Room, Rec Room
Interior:
CODetect,SecurSys,SmokeDet,StallShw,TubShowr,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Garage Door Opener
Driveway:
1 Car Width, Blacktop
Land Assessment:
$463,000
Build. Assessment:
$476,100
Total Assessment:
$939,100
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
LOIS SCHNEIDER REALTOR
Listing Agent:
Cynthia Baker