Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Laundry Room, Rec Room
Level 1:
3 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other, Dining Room, Family Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Living Room
Room Features
Master Bedroom:
1st Floor, Full Bath
Interior Features
Basement:
Yes - Bilco-Style Door, Finished-Partially, Full
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
Services:
Cable TV Available, Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Extra Charge
Land Assessment:
$281,900
Build. Assessment:
$396,600
Total Assessment:
$678,500
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Karen Gray