Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
Exercise,GameRoom,Leisure,Media,Storage
Level 1:
BathOthr,Breakfst,DiningRm,Vestibul,FamilyRm,Florida,GarEnter,Kitchen,LivingRm,LivDinRm,Office,OutEntrn,Pantry
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main, Laundry Room
Room Features
Kitchen:
Center Island, Eat-In Kitchen, Pantry, Separate Dining Area
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Electric, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
Fireplace:
Bedroom 1, Living Room
Interior:
CODetect,FireExtg,CeilHigh,SmokeDet,SoakTub,StallShw,WlkInCls
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Built-In Garage, See Remarks
Driveway:
Additional Parking, Circular, Paver Block
Exterior:
Brick, Composition Siding, Stone, Vinyl Siding
Pool:
Gunite, In-Ground Pool
Utilities
Heating System:
2 Units, Forced Hot Air, Space Heater
Heating Source:
Oil Tank Above Ground - Inside
Cooling:
2 Units, Central Air
Sewer:
See Remarks, Septic 4 Bedroom Town Verified
Services:
Cable TV Available, Fiber Optic Available, Garbage Included
Land Assessment:
$165,700
Build. Assessment:
$727,900
Total Assessment:
$893,600
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL
Listing Agent:
Sarah Cristea