Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Basement:
GarEnter,Laundry,RecRoom,Utility
Level 1:
DiningRm,Foyer,GreatRm,Kitchen,LivingRm,Office,OutEntrn,PowderRm,Screened
Level 2:
2 Bedrooms, Bath Main, Bath(s) Other
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener-Own
Fireplace:
Gas Fireplace, Great Room
Interior:
Blinds,CODetect,CeilCath,FireExtg,CeilHigh,SecurSys,Shades,SmokeDet,StallTub,WlkInCls,WndwTret
Exterior Features
Garage:
Attached Garage, Garage Door Opener, Garage Parking, On-Street Parking
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Additional Parking, Blacktop
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Association Fee:
$462 - Monthly
Amenities:
Exercise Room, Jogging/Biking Path, Playground, Pool-Outdoor, Tennis Courts
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$170,000
Build. Assessment:
$580,900
Total Assessment:
$750,900
Ownership Type:
Condominium
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
Dionne White