Description
Rooms Sizes
Room Levels
Level 1:
Dining Room, Family Room, Foyer, Kitchen, Laundry Room, Living Room, Office, Pantry, Powder Room
Level 2:
4 Or More Bedrooms, Bath Main
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave Oven, Range/Oven-Gas, Washer
Fireplace:
Family Room, Wood Burning
Interior:
Blinds,SmokeDet,StallTub
Exterior Features
Driveway:
2 Car Width, Blacktop
Exterior:
Brick, Vinyl Siding
Pool:
Association Pool, Outdoor Pool
Utilities
Heating System:
1 Unit, Forced Hot Air
Heating Source:
Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Central Air
Services:
Garbage Included
Lot Features
School Information
Community Information
Association Fee:
$91 - Monthly
Fee Includes:
Maintenance-Common Area
Amenities:
Club House, Exercise Room, Jogging/Biking Path, Playground, Pool-Outdoor, Tennis Courts
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$161,600
Build. Assessment:
$267,400
Total Assessment:
$429,000
Ownership Type:
Fee Simple
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Listing Agent:
June Fulton