Description
General Info
Basement:
Yes - Full, Unfinished, Walkout
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Fire Extinguisher, Smoke Detector, Tile Floors, Wood Floors
Exterior:
Brick, Vinyl Siding
Parking
Description:
Attached Garage, Loft Storage
Parking:
Blacktop, Driveway-Exclusive
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, See Remarks
Appliances:
CarbMDet,KitExhFn,Microwav,RgOvGas,Refrig,SmokeDet,OvnWGas
Utilities:
Owner Pays Water, Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, See Remarks
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Ceiling Fan(s), Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven - Gas, Smoke Detector
Utilities:
Unit 3
Unit 4
Utilities
Heating:
2 Units, Baseboard - Hotwater, Forced Hot Air
Heating Fuel:
Electric, Gas-Natural
Cooling:
1 Unit, Ceiling Fan, Central Air
Land Assessment:
$214,000
Build. Assessment:
$366,300
Total Assessment:
$580,300
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
JILL GUZMAN REALTY
Listing Agent:
Jill Guzman